Staff

Kindergarten Ext. Grade Rm
Burr, Chrisa
chrisaburr@sccs.net
119 TK/K 19
Fox, Haylee
[email protected]
132 K 32
Stacy Hernandez
[email protected]
120  K 20
Holt, Krista
kristaholt@sccs.net
119 K 19
Howell, Justine 
[email protected].net
120 K 20
Norman, Holly 
[email protected]
133 K 33
 First Grade Ext. Grade Rm
Attema, Karen 
[email protected]
124 5
Cramer, Adrienne 
[email protected]
122 1 22
Lenz, Kristen
[email protected]
Classroom Blog
108 1 8
McGlashan, Tina
[email protected]
106 1 6
Schmidt, Dana
[email protected]
105 1 5
 Second Grade Ext. Grade Rm
Karen, Attema
[email protected]
 101 2 1
Jonas, Eleanor
[email protected]
124 2 24
Langley, Deb 
[email protected]
101 2 1
Tsuchiguchi, Megan 
[email protected]
107 2 7
 Third Grade Ext. Grade Rm
Allabach, Angela 
[email protected]
111 3 11
Diebert, Alyson 
[email protected]
131 3 31
Hapner, Sara 
[email protected]
129 3 29
Miller, Tatiana 
[email protected]
131 3 31
Riccabona,Sarah 
[email protected]
128 3 28
Vallance, Liz 
[email protected]
129 3 29
 Fourth Grade Ext. Grade Rm

Daniels, Cerise
[email protected]

112 4 12

Figura, Renee 
[email protected]
Class Website

118 4 14
 Fifth Grade Ext. Grade Rm
Bates, Kristi 
[email protected]
115 5 15
Blanton, Beau
beaublanton@sccs.net
  5  16
Simington, Jennifer
[email protected]
Class Website
   

 Kitchen  
Bernal, Guadalupe
[email protected]
429-3326 




 Library Media Center  Ext.
Griffith, Kathy - LMT [email protected]  213
Vu, Le - Clerk [email protected]  213





 Art Department Team Ext. 
Franks, Dorothy - Arts Coord. [email protected] 203
Haeger, Katrina - Music [email protected] 127
Nolte, Julie - Arts [email protected] 130








 Special Education Team Ext. Rm
Laurie, Ferrell
[email protected]
   
Paulsen, Cynthia - Psychologist
[email protected]
268
OFFICE
Semeniuk, Ellen - RSP
[email protected]
104  4
McCarthy, Maryanne - RSP
mmccarthy@sccs.net
126 26
Holbrook, Jamie - SLP
[email protected]
209 Speech Room
Miles, Lauren - SLP
[email protected]
126 26











 Counseling Staff                                       Ext. 
Gradiska, Laura [email protected] 210




 Custodians Ext. 
Sisolak-Villafane, Aaron
Day Custodian
[email protected]
208
Martinez, Mark  
Night Custodian
[email protected]
  208
Young, Donald  
Night Custodian
[email protected]
  208
 Office Staff Ext. 
Curley, Clyde 
Principal
[email protected] 202
Lambert, Beatriz 
School Administrative Assistant IV
[email protected] 200 
Cordero, Lisa  
Office Assistant
[email protected] 201
Franks, Dorothy  
Health Office Assistant
d[email protected] 203
Fax (School Wide)   429-3835













 Campus Kids Connection
Kenney, Kristin

http://campuskidsconnection.com

 458-2259






 Bridges to Kinder Ext.
Tobias, Laura [email protected] 206






 RTI Ext. Rm
D'Antonio, Shannon
shannondantonio@sccs.net
109 9
Jaffe, Jennifer - RTI (long term sub)
[email protected]
109 9
 Special Day Classes Ext. Grade Rm
Hagood, Linda 
[email protected]
110
3-5
10
Carmichael, Kendra 
[email protected]
102
K-2
2
 Support Staff Ext. Rm
Adam, Monika - PSE
[email protected]
126 25
DeMarco, Roxana - PSE/Yard Duty Monitor
[email protected]
102

Forbes, Jane - ISLL 
[email protected]
200  
Limas, Rosalie - PSE
[email protected]
102 
2
Miller, Lisa - BT-PBIS
[email protected]
   
Ramirez, Denise - Paraeducator
[email protected]
   
Carmichael, Cathy - Yard Duty Monitor
[email protected]
North, Kristine - PSE
[email protected]
   
Perry, Theresa - PAI
[email protected]
   
Tucker, Stephanie
[email protected]